UPCOMING RUNNERS

Sun 16 Jun 2024 | Moe | VIC
11:35 | 13 | Mariner’s Dream | | Race Number 2 | S&s Equipment Hire Maiden Plate | 1623M | 59.5KG
Sun 16 Jun 2024 | Sunshine Coast | QLD
13:55 | 3 | Thankful Heart | Damien Thornton | Race Number 3 | Kendrick Racing Class 3 Handicap | 1200M | 59.5KG
14:30 | 7 | Chapelle | Cejay Graham | Race Number 4 | Pierce Avenue Lodge Pty Ltd Maiden Handicap | 1800M | 55.5KG
15:05 | 1 | Diablo Bolt | Cody Collis | Race Number 5 | Wild Horse Turf Benchmark 65 Handicap | 1800M | 60KG
15:40 | 3 | Ain’t Nobody | James Orman | Race Number 6 | Scott Mcmahon Electrical Maiden Plate | 1200M | 58KG
15:40 | 7 | Deputize | Jag Guthmann-Chester | Race Number 6 | Scott Mcmahon Electrical Maiden Plate | 1200M | 56.5KG
15:40 | 9 | Sibelius | Damien Thornton | Race Number 6 | Scott Mcmahon Electrical Maiden Plate | 1200M | 56.5KG
Mon 17 Jun 2024 | Muswellbrook | NSW
12:40 | 8 | Alpine Kandy | Heavelon Van Der Hoven | Race Number 1 | Widden Stud Class 1 & Maiden Plate | 2300M | 55.5KG
13:55 | 5 | Phazed | Heavelon Van Der Hoven | Race Number 3 | Hunter Thoroughbred Breeders Assoc. Maiden Handicap | 1000M | 58.5KG
13:55 | 6 | Umabett | Villiers | Race Number 3 | Hunter Thoroughbred Breeders Assoc. Maiden Handicap | 1000M | 58KG
13:55 | 11 | Livewire Lass | Robbie Downey | Race Number 3 | Hunter Thoroughbred Breeders Assoc. Maiden Handicap | 1000M | 57KG
16:20 | 1 | Code In Time | Villiers | Race Number 7 | Bengalla Cup Sunday 28 July Benchmark 66 Handicap | 1450M | 62.5KG
Tue 18 Jun 2024 | Hawkesbury | NSW
12:45 | 6 | Phazed | Heavelon Van Der Hoven | Race Number 2 | Fowler Civil Contracting Maiden Plate | 1100M | 57KG
Tue 18 Jun 2024 | Lismore | NSW
13:05 | 3 | Sibelius | Jag Guthmann-Chester | Race Number 2 | M&t Tyres Maiden Handicap | 1200M | 57.5KG
Tue 18 Jun 2024 | Hawkesbury | NSW
13:20 | 1 | Cheergal | Kerrin McEvoy | Race Number 3 | Workers Lifestyle Group Maiden Handicap | 1500M | 59KG
13:20 | 3 | Sweet Proposal | Zac Lloyd | Race Number 3 | Workers Lifestyle Group Maiden Handicap | 1500M | 58KG
13:20 | 5 | Fire Island | Tyler Schiller | Race Number 3 | Workers Lifestyle Group Maiden Handicap | 1500M | 57KG
13:20 | 2 | Vivezza | Jason Collett | Race Number 3 | Workers Lifestyle Group Maiden Handicap | 1500M | 59KG
15:50 | 10 | Junebug | Heavelon Van Der Hoven | Race Number 7 | Lander Toyota Benchmark 64 Handicap | 2000M | 57KG
16:25 | 3 | Eye Of The Fire | Heavelon Van Der Hoven | Race Number 8 | Clarendon Tavern Benchmark 64 Handicap | 1100M | 61KG
Wed 19 Jun 2024 | Canterbury Park | NSW
12:00 | Amnesty | | Race Number 1 | 4yo&up Benchmark 72 Handicap | 1250M | | STATUS: Pending
12:00 | West Of Africa | | Race Number 1 | 4yo&up Benchmark 72 Handicap | 1250M | | STATUS: Pending
12:00 | Chartwell | | Race Number 1 | 4yo&up Benchmark 72 Handicap | 1250M | | STATUS: Pending
12:00 | Wild Gypsy | | Race Number 2 | Benchmark 72 Handicap | 1550M | | STATUS: Pending
12:00 | Fernao | | Race Number 2 | Benchmark 72 Handicap | 1550M | | STATUS: Pending
12:00 | Hellfire Express | | Race Number 2 | Benchmark 72 Handicap | 1550M | | STATUS: Pending
12:00 | Intuitu | | Race Number 3 | Benchmark 72 Handicap | 1900M | | STATUS: Pending
12:00 | Tajawal | | Race Number 3 | Benchmark 72 Handicap | 1900M | | STATUS: Pending
12:00 | Fernao | | Race Number 3 | Benchmark 72 Handicap | 1900M | | STATUS: Pending
12:00 | Summer Soiree | | Race Number 4 | Super 3yo Maiden Plate | 1250M | | STATUS: Pending
12:00 | Fire Island | | Race Number 5 | Maiden Plate | 1550M | | STATUS: Pending
12:00 | Sweet Proposal | | Race Number 5 | Maiden Plate | 1550M | | STATUS: Pending
12:00 | Cheergal | | Race Number 5 | Maiden Plate | 1550M | | STATUS: Pending
12:00 | Vivezza | | Race Number 5 | Maiden Plate | 1550M | | STATUS: Pending
12:00 | Shelstein | | Race Number 6 | 2yo C&g Maiden Handicap | 1250M | | STATUS: Pending
12:00 | Deputize | | Race Number 6 | 2yo C&g Maiden Handicap | 1250M | | STATUS: Pending
12:00 | Anarita | | Race Number 7 | 2yo Fillies Maiden Handicap | 1250M | | STATUS: Pending
12:00 | Umabett | | Race Number 7 | 2yo Fillies Maiden Handicap | 1250M | | STATUS: Pending
Wed 19 Jun 2024 | Doomben | QLD
12:00 | Diablo Bolt | | Race Number 2 | Benchmark 68 Handicap | 1660M | | STATUS: Pending
12:00 | Chapelle | | Race Number 6 | Maiden Plate | 1660M | | STATUS: Pending
Wed 19 Jun 2024 | Sportsbet Sandown Hillside | VIC
12:00 | I Am The Empire | | Race Number 6 | Bm70 Handicap | 1800M | | STATUS: Pending
12:00 | Funambulist | | Race Number 7 | Bm74 Handicap | 2400M | | STATUS: Pending
Thu 20 Jun 2024 | Gatton | QLD
12:00 | Dark Thinker | | Race Number 2 | Class 1 Handicap | 1600M | | STATUS: Pending
12:00 | Belyaev | | Race Number 4 | Benchmark 58 Handicap | 1400M | | STATUS: Pending
Thu 20 Jun 2024 | Kembla Grange | NSW
12:00 | Worx | | Race Number 1 | Benchmark 64 Handicap | 1300M | | STATUS: Pending
12:00 | Code In Time | | Race Number 2 | Cg&e Benchmark 64 Handicap | 1500M | | STATUS: Pending
12:00 | Smart Action | | Race Number 2 | Cg&e Benchmark 64 Handicap | 1500M | | STATUS: Pending
12:00 | Zouphisticate | | Race Number 8 | 2yo Maiden Plate | 1000M | | STATUS: Pending

Please provide us with your details below and a member of our team will be in touch within 24 hours.

Name(Required)
This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.